NAME | SEX |
EBOIGBE WISDOM IYENOMA | M |
NAME | SEX |
AGBOOLA AYOKUNLE AUGUSTUS | M |
NAME | SEX |
OLOWU SEUN | F |
NAME | SEX |
MATTHEW HAPPINESS EDEBO | F |
NAME | SEX |
ABEL SUNDAY | M |
IDAHOSA KENIX IYOBOSA | F |
NOMUOVIEBKPEN OSAHEMWEN | F |
NAME | SEX |
JUSTINE AKAM U. | F |
UMANA LUCY ANDIKAN | F |
NAME | SEX |
ONAGHINOR I. DEBORAH | F |
NAME | SEX |
AJIGIDI NAOMI | F |
AJUBE PREYE | M |
AKOMOLEDE ISAAC OLUWATOSIN | M |
ALAKA TITILOLA O. | F |
ARAWORE PEACE OMAWUMI | M |
CHALOKWU CLINTON | M |
IMOEKHWERE OMOIKHEFE REJOICE | F |
METSEAGHARUN ORITSEIMEYIN J. | F |
MONSI LEDUM | M |
SUCCESS-BELLO SHARON | F |
TEKURU PATRICK TOMBARI | M |
UKAIGWE IKENNA PAUL | M |
WOGHIREN O. DAYSMAN | M |
NAME | SEX |
ODUNI AMUKALI | M |
NAME | SEX |
OSAWARU-IGUODALA ABIEYUWA DIVINE | F |
AKHERE OSEZELE | F |
NAME | SEX |
OGBEIWI OSATOHANMWEN TRACY | F |
NAME | SEX |
ABUL FARIDA FRANCISCA | F |
BAMIDELE OLOLADE OMOTOLA | F |
COROWEI TOBOLAYEFA KELVIN | M |
DELE-AJEGUNLE FAITH O. | M |
EBEGBA OGHALE BLESSMOND | F |
MAKANTO PWANOGOSHI KEREN | F |
OKOROMA GODDLIVE | M |
ONYEKERE DAVID CHIMONYEREM | M |
WUKA AYEBAKURO HENRY | M |
NAME | SEX |
ABEL BRYAN OSAMEDE | M |
BEN-LAWSON DAMIETE T. | F |
IHEAKANWA CHIMUANYA | F |
OJEHOMEN OHIREMA IGHODARO | M |
NAME | SEX |
OKUGINI NGOZI NIKKY | F |
PHILEMON ORUPABO IBIYE | F |
NAME | SEX |
OMADELI MISAN | F |
NAME | SEX |
AJAH KELECHI BENNETH | M |
ODIASE AISOSA EMMANUELLA | F |
OKPONWA IFEANYI | M |
UFIOFO EMMANUEL | M |
NAME | SEX |
JACKREECE DAKANINA | M |
OKAKA OHIOZE | M |
OKAMAFE O. | M |
NAME | SEX |
ABDUL FAROUK FRANCIS | M |
EHIKHUEMHEN EHIJELE FAITH | M |
EMERAH EMMANUEL D. | M |
OBANOR IWINOSA ENOCH | M |
OMAMULI JAMES UTSEEORITSELAJU | M |
NAME | SEX |
AJIGIDI DEBORAH | F |
BONA-EGUN VICTORIA | F |
EGBE-IGBINIGIE OSAYUWAMEN | F |
EGHAREVBA A. ANDREA | F |
ESEIMOKUMOH DANIELLE AYIBAPREYE | F |
GBABO MARTINS | M |
ICHABA IKO-OJO NATHAN | M |
NELSON ODUFA B. | F |
OHIAERIAKU CHIAMAKA DIVINE | F |
OKON NDIANABAS DOMINIC | M |
ONYEKERE KENECHUKWU COLLINS | M |
OSAMWONYI OSARODION SOLOMON | M |
NAME | SEX |
AJUWA PABOMEYENYE | M |
OSABUOHIEN JEFFERY | M |
NAME | SEX |
ASUNBO AYOOLA BLESSING | M |
KAYODE GRACE | F |
ODEY JENNIFER OGEYI | F |
NAME | SEX |
EBITONMO T. DOUBRA | F |
NAME | SEX |
CHIDOZIE AMANDA | F |
EDIAGBONYA OGHOSA ERIC | M |
ESSANG EDIMAMI UMOEKOYO | M |
GEMANA GLORIA NWUESE | F |
IGBAYO OGHENERUONA | M |
IYAMABO GODWIN | M |
POLLYN RAPHAEL I. | M |
SUNDAY OSIREGBEMHE SAMUEL | M |
UBI EMMANUEL | M |
NAME | SEX |
ADIMORAEGBU LOVEJOY | F |
AMADI HOMA | F |
EMOFOMWAN OSATOHANMWEN | F |
NAME | SEX |
IDEMUDIA EMMANUEL NOSA | M |
MOMODU EVELYN O. | F |
OSUBOR DOROTHY N. | F |
USORO EKPEREOBONH U. | M |
NAME | SEX |
AMADEDON ITSOLAYE FAVOUR | F |
CHERECHI QUEEN ADA | F |
OWIE OSAFAMWEN CHANTEL | F |
UDAH PEACE CHINENYE | F |
NAME | SEX |
ALISON VICTOR | M |
AMABIRI BLESSING | F |
IHETU S. KELECHI | M |
IKEKHUA OMO PRECIOUS | F |
ISIBOR C. GRACE | F |
JAMES ADAEZE | F |
JOHNNY AKPOBIBO | M |
MERIBOLE BELINDA CHIAMAKA | F |
NOAH ESEABASI S. | M |
NWALA NNAEMEKA | M |
OBI OBIANUJU DIVINE | F |
OKON UWAKMFON ABANG | F |
OMAKOR BENNY | M |
OMON-IRABOR O. CYPRIAN | M |
OMOREGIE SHARON OSAYUWAMEN | F |
ONI OMOLADE | F |
ONITSHA TARAPAMOUE | F |
OSISIOMA CYNTHIA | F |
STEPHANIE DABOTA DABOWEI | F |
TOMMY CHRISTIAN | M |
UCHE CHIDERA MARY BLOSSOM | F |
UDEH EMEDIONG NKEREUWAN | F |
NAME | SEX |
AYODELE SAYO VICTOR | M |
OSAZUWA PAUL O. | M |
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION SERVICES
S/N | NAME | SEX |
CHIGBUFUE FUMNAYA ANASTASIA | F | |
EJEKJWUIPE SARAH NGOZI | F |
AGRONOMY AND ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT
S/N | NAME | SEX |
|
EMIFONYE DANIEL EDIRIN | M |
|
OTOADASE JOSHUA NOSAGIE | M |
TOURISM AND HOTEL MANAGEMENT
S/N | NAME | SEX |
OKOYE LISA | F |
ACCOUNTING EDUCATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
OMOFOMA CYNTHIA OMONTESE | F |
[
AGRICULTURE EDUCATION
S/N | NAME | SEX |
DURU CHIZOBA SANDRA | F |
BUSINESS EDUCATION
S/N | NAME | SEX |
EDO JOHN | M | |
IBHAZE JESUSEMEN OFURE | F | |
IDEHEN PATIENCE | F | |
OKOYEN ISREAL | M | |
OSAGHAE TAIWO NOSA | M |
BUSINESS EDUCATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
NDUKA EMMANUEL NONSO | M |
ECONOMICS EDUCATION
S/N | NAME | SEX |
ANIKAN MIRACLE JESUSOJIE | M | |
EGHOSA BLESSING | F | |
NWANMA UGOCHUKWU | F | |
OKUONGHAE OSASERE MICHEAL | M |
ECONOMICS EDUCATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
ONORUVIE GODSWILL | M |
COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION
S/N | NAME | SEX |
|
IMAGORO PETER OGHEDORO | M |
|
NWANMA DANIELS KELECHI | F |
COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
ABUDU VICTRESS OMOROWA | F |
ENGLISH EDUCATION
S/N | NAME | SEX |
AKINSOLA JOHNSON | M | |
BOBOYE IFEDOLAPO SEUN | F | |
MUKORO PALAMI | F | |
NWOKOCHA NEHEMIAH | M | |
OBASIYA DORANJE | F | |
OMO-OSAGIE OSARUMWENSE HELEN | F | |
UDOH BLESSING EMEM | F |
ENGLISH EDUCATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
AIGHEKHOUNMWIN CHARITY UYI | F | |
NWAISE DEBORAH ONYINYECHI | F |
POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
S/N | NAME | SEX |
EBITIBITUWA DAVID | M | |
IORNEM MSENDOO | M |
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY
S/N | NAME | SEX |
ATTAH PRAISE OJOGHOGWU | M | |
CHIEKE EUNICE MMASINACHI | F | |
CHIEMEKE CHINONSO FRANCIS | M | |
EKANDEM DABET-ABASI DEBORAH | F | |
GBADEBO MORENIKEJI YETUNDE | F | |
JACK FRANKLIN OSAKI | M | |
OGELE TOKIYE | M | |
OJAME ORODE BLESSING | F | |
OMERHI BLESSING | F | |
ONAR-BROWN SOPAKIRITE | M | |
OTUNYENUN OSTEEN HABENUCHI | M | |
OWHUTU SONIA AKPEVWE | F |
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
ASOH JOEL EBIKEFE | M | |
EHIAKHAMEN OMONIGHO RAYNA | F | |
EREGBOWA OMOEFE COURAGE | M | |
IDEH TUOYO | M | |
ODIA DESMOND OSARENKHOE | M |
BIOCHEMISTRY
S/N | NAME | SEX |
AMIATOR GIFT ESEOHE | F | |
IGHODARO MARY ESEOSA | F | |
OFOJE NICKSON CHIGOZIE | M | |
OSAZUWA JENNIFER DAMILOLA | F | |
UROWAYINO DESMOND | M |
COMPUTER SCIENCE
S/N | NAME | SEX |
AGONE ANTHONY KEVWE | M | |
AKPOFURE OGHENEKEWE | M | |
AYAH TARILAYEFA OYEINMIEBI | M | |
CURTIS ILUOBE ITULMA | M | |
DAGOGO EBENEZAR | M | |
EDOBOR IGBINOVIA ISAAC | M | |
ELUWA IKECHUKWU WISDOM | M | |
ERUOTOR VWEGBA | M | |
IDOGO LOUIS OGHENEORU ESE | M | |
OBI CHIDIEBUBE KINGSLEY | M | |
ODEYILE PROMISE | M | |
OGBEMUDIA DANIEL OSAMUI | M | |
OMORODION OSAWE OMOKARO | M | |
UYI FREDRICK OSASENAGA | M |
COMPUTER SCIENCE (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
AMENGIALUE UYI | M | |
ASEMOTA OSAGIODUWA REBECCA | F | |
AYEMOBA DESTINY | M | |
BEBENIMIBO EBIKENA | M | |
DAVID-JACOBS BLESSING | F | |
EBUNU VICTORY EMUOBOME | F | |
ESIEHOR ERERE | M | |
GBAMINIDO EBIYADOU | F | |
IBEMGBO JOSHUA FAVOUR | M | |
IGBINEDION IZIEGBE HARRIET | F | |
OGBEBOR OSAMUDIAMEN DANIIEL | M | |
OKOEGWALE ELLIS | M | |
OWOMUNIGBON TAIYE | F | |
SOKARI FLORENCE | F | |
TUWAYIRIN RAYMOND | M |
MICROBIOLOGY
S/N | NAME | SEX |
MBIE SAMUEL | M | |
ODOGBORO PAULETTE | F | |
OJO-IMOUKHUEDE FAVOUR | F | |
OKARAFOR MICHAEL OBARI-ERR | M | |
ONWUEKE CYNTHIA | F |
MICROBIOLGY (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
BABALOLA DEBORAH | F | |
OGEH PRECIOUS | F | |
OSATOHANMWEN OYENMWEN | F |
GEOPHYSICS
S/N | NAME | SEX |
|
ABRAKATA MICHAEL TUNDE | M |
|
ARUNA SUNDAY SULEIMAN | M |
|
EMENIKE MICHAEL | M |
|
OFOJE HARRISON CHIKAODI | M |
|
OKPARE MICHAEL | M |
|
OTONO UMAHON OSAMUDIAME | M |
LAW
S/N | NAME | SEX |
|
ASIANA IJEOMA | F |
|
DAGOGO GEOGRE | F |
|
ERAKPOTOBOR RACHEL | F |
|
IMIEFOH ILOZERIA | F |
|
IWUORIE FAITH NINA | F |
|
JAKPA NELLY | F |
|
JEMINE PEREDI | M |
|
KAREBO PRINCE | M |
|
LARRY-OVROMOH | M |
|
NSOFOR GOZIECHI | M |
|
NWOKO RAYAAN | F |
|
OBIOMA CHIGOZIRIM | F |
|
OFILI DUMEBI | F |
|
OKOYE NNEOMA | F |
|
OMORUYI FAITH | F |
|
ONWONDI VICTOR | M |
|
OPUME SAVIOUR | M |
|
OSAWARU D. OSAWARU | M |
|
OYIBOKA MARTINS | M |
LAW (WAITING LIST)
The following candidates whose names appear below have been placed on waiting list. They are expected to call at the Admissions Office from Monday September 1, 2014 for placement.
S/N | NAME | SEX |
ABRAHAM EMMANUEL | M | |
ADEYEMI TOLULOPE SUSAN | F | |
AGUWA CHUKWUMA ENYINNAYA | M | |
AIYENITAJU OYINKANSOLA PHOEBE | F | |
AKPOMIEMIE VANESSA | F | |
AMADI KELVIN | M | |
AMEYE LIBERTY | M | |
ANYANWU IKECHUKWU | M | |
ARUNA BISMACK | M | |
AVWATA OGHENEYEN | F | |
DAGANA FAITH | F | |
DAVID VICTORIA GODBE | F | |
EDAFEMUNO JOY | F | |
EFEURHIE MIRABEL | F | |
EGWUDU ABIGAIL | F | |
EIMIANA-OBETO SARAH ESOSA | F | |
EKEMITA BETHEL UWAIYOR | F | |
IKPI BECKY | F | |
INEGBENOSE OBEHI | F | |
IRHOBO-OKORO OGHENEYOMA | F | |
IWERE ORITSHESHEMAYE | F | |
IWOK UBONGABASI FRIDAY | F | |
MBADINUJU IFEANYI | M | |
OBI NATHEN | F | |
OGBE ROSEMARY ABIDEMI | F | |
OGUNBOWALE DENIS | M | |
OKEKE FAVOUR CHIDINMA | M | |
OKEZIE CHRISTIANA | F | |
OKOH VICTORY EMMANUEL | M | |
OKONKWO CHIAMAKA CYNTHIA | F | |
OKORODE ESEOGHENE | M | |
OKOYE NNEOMA | F | |
OMELIKO ANN ONYEJE | F | |
ONYETUGO CLARE | F | |
OSIELE LOVELY OCHOMBIA | F | |
OSUJI JENNIFER KOBYCHUKWUDI | F | |
OTUNEYE FAVOUR CHIDINMA | F | |
SAMUEL JENNIFER | F | |
UGIRI TOMBRA OTAVIE | M | |
UMUZE EMMANUELLA | F | |
VULASI BARIBENEM | F |
LAW (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
ALEKE CHIKA PATIENCE | F | |
ATITI IGHO | F | |
EDAFEMUNO JOY | F | |
EKPEMUPOLO EBI | M | |
EKPO ITEMOBONG MATHEW | F | |
EREZI-KESI OGHENEFEGO NEKPEN | F | |
LAZARUS CHINEMEREM | F | |
OKPU MIDI SYLVIA | F | |
OLUFEMI DANIEL | M | |
OPARAODU KEREN EBUBE | F | |
PAUL AKPOVONA MOSES | M | |
SOBIJOH IYENBRA ELIZABETH | F | |
SOBIJOH WOBUINTEI PERE | F | |
ULOKO EVE ANGELA | F |
ACCOUNTING
S/N | NAME | SEX |
ACHONNA CHIDINSO ELIZABETH | F | |
AGBONA DESMOND CLEMENT | M | |
AKPIEYI OFOFORITSENERE | F | |
ALE CYNTHIA ISOKEN | F | |
AMAKU NNAMDI KENNEDY | M | |
AWENEGIEME OGHENAKHOGIE ANDERSON | M | |
BANKOLE KEHINDE ELIZABETH | F | |
ESSIET ANIEBET | M | |
OGEN IGHEDOSE SAMSON | M | |
10. | OKUNWANEZEI EBIFAGHA | M |
ONWUMELU PRIASE | M | |
OTASOWIE UHUNOMA | F | |
SHAIBU TONY IDEGU | M | |
UGOCHUKWU SUCCESS CHINYERE | F | |
UMA PRISCILLA | F | |
UWAILA SHARON | F |
ACCOUNTING (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
AGBAJE JUDE | M | |
IDEHENRE ADESUWA | F | |
OSAGIEDE EHIMWENMA | F |
BANKING AND FINANCE (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
EDONYABO EREKEYE JENNIFER | F |
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
S/N | NAME | SEX |
EGHOSA SIRA CYNTHIIA | F | |
EKUKPE ELVIS SOLOMON | M | |
FRIDAY FUMEN JAKIRI | M | |
HEZEKIAH ELIZABETH | F | |
KOLOH LAJU MIRACLE | M | |
OMORUYI DORIS | F |
BUSINESS ADMINSTRATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
EGBOH OSEMUDIAMEN | F | |
ELEHIBIRI ENIYE STELLA | F | |
GARUBA EMMANUEL | M | |
MBAMALU NNENNA RUTH | F | |
OKPOYE HOPE EBIERE | F |
ECONOMICS
S/N | NAME | SEX |
AIGBODION EMMA | M | |
ATAH FAVOUR OJOCHIDE | M | |
AYOSIORA MARYLYNDA CHINONYE | F | |
CHIAZOR LAUREL | F | |
EDEBIRI SAMUEL | M | |
EKWERE CHIOMA | F | |
OJEI NELSON | M |
MASS COMMUNICATION
S/N | NAME | SEX |
ABUBAKAR FARIDAH | F | |
AILON FAVOUR OSAMUDIAME | M | |
AKU HELENA IYOWAMHE | F | |
BANKOLE TAIWO VICTORIA | F | |
EKWUGHA SUCCESS | F | |
KUJAH IFECHUKWU PAULINE | F | |
OKUNDIA CLEOPATRA | F | |
TYEM RUTH DAKCIT | F |
MASS COMMUNICATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
ADEBAYO NWANNEKA AMANDA | F | |
EBIMIESINDE MARY | F | |
KEREN EKENIJITEI PATIENCE | F | |
NELSON EBI PRECIOUS | F | |
SIBEBOR JOB STEVE | M |
POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINSTRATION
S/N | NAME | SEX |
|
IBEJOH SONIA DENYE | |
|
IKE UCHE JULIET | F |
POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINSTRATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
ADE-BALOGUN TOBILOLA | M | |
BRAKERU UBEBE ALEX | M | |
ETUEDON MARY | F | |
GUWOR PETER | M | |
IGIEBOR ADORA IYORE | F | |
IKOROKIRI BLESSING | F | |
LIVINUS STEPHEN EBIERITEI | M | |
NEBRAGHO EMOLADE | M | |
OJOYE HAPPY | F | |
UKULOR ENDURANCE | F |
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
S/N | NAME | SEX |
IBOLO ISAAC JAMES | M | |
IKOLI BIOBELEMOYE EMMANUEL | M | |
OMOGIATE VICTORY | F |
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME | SEX |
EDOMA IMUENTINYAN MARIAM | F | |
TONFAWEI STEPHEN | M | |
WURUYAI HEBREW APATTI | M |
List of students offered provisional admission in the 2014/2015 post utme screening held on saturday june 14, 2014 in Benin, Lagos, Abuja and Port Harcourt
Important Notice
AGRICULTURAL ECONOMICS AND EXTENSION SERVICES
NAME |
IREDIA JOACHIM |
AGRONOMY AND ENVIRONMENTAL MANAGEMENT
NAME |
UGBOAJA SWEET ODEDE |
ANIMAL SCIENCE
NAME |
EDOBOR EMMANUEL OMO |
TOURISM AND HOTEL MANAGEMENT
NAME |
EJIANREH VICTORY |
ACCOUNTING EDUCATION
NAME |
AKHABIGHIMHE GOD’SWAY |
KELUBIA UCHE |
OBOSHENURE DAVID EJOMAFUWE |
OWENUBUGIE OSAMWONYI |
AFEDIA HAPPY |
EGUAOBA FAITH NOSAYABA |
AGRICULTURE EDUCATION
NAME |
OMOESIRI JONATHAN OMOESIRI |
BUSINESS EDUCATION
NAME |
UBEBE JOY |
OKOLOH DANIEL |
NJOKU IFEANYICHUKWU |
BUSINESS EDUCATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
AKIEMOKHAI CYNTHIA |
IKHARO OMON |
NEWMAN JOSEPHINE |
COMPUTER SCIENCE EDUCATION
NAME |
OBAWE EBENEZER |
ECONOMICS EDUCATION
NAME |
IHEANACHO IFEANYI MIRACLE |
AGWAZIM PATRICK |
ENGLISH EDUCATION
NAME |
IYEH ISIOMA NAOMI |
OGBECHE RUTH OSARIEMEN |
IJIE IRENE EHIREMHE |
ANAVBEROKHAI JOY |
POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION
NAME |
OMOROGBE OSAYIMWENSE |
ENOGHASE PEACE |
POLITICAL SCIENCE EDUCATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
OLAYEMI PAUL OJUREFE |
ENGLISH STUDIES (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
AIRHUOYO IDOWU |
ETENMUA JUDE |
ALESE AYONIPO BAZEET |
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY
NAME |
IRABOR OKIZI BRIDGET |
OKUTA OLUWATOBI |
OBI PRECIOUS CHISOM |
OCHOLI AJIFA MERCY |
CHUKWURAH JESSICA ISIOMA |
ARIYO HOPE PHIYOR |
EYEGHA EFE LOVE |
OGORUGBA AFORKEOGHENE |
NDUBUISI PEACE |
IFEANYICHUKWU IFEANYI |
NNAH CHINYERE HENRIETTA |
SYLVANUS DAVID ESINBOR |
ASEKHAMEN MABEL |
CHIAZOR CHUKWUEBUKA |
INTERNATIONAL STUDIES AND DIPLOMACY (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
EZEAMUZIE ADESUWA HENRIETTA |
EKPEMUPOLO GIFT ODIA |
ENAKIRERHI OREVA FAVOUR |
LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE
NAME |
ENEM CHINENEYE FREDA |
ODIASE OGHOGHOSA |
LIBRARY AND INFORMATION SCIENCE (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
OJEATA MARY DUPE |
BIOCHEMISTRY
NAME |
OJEAGA SONIA OSEREMEN |
OVIRI EMMANUEL OGHENERUME |
NDUKWE CHIOMA BLESSING |
AWARITOMA ELIZABETH |
IMADIYI SYLVIA |
BIOCHEMISTRY (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
EZEKIEL-HART WINNES |
BABALOLA DEBORAH |
COMPUTER SCIENCE
NAME |
DUWEIGHA KARINATEI PAIYE |
OSABUOHIEN HARRIET |
BENJAMIN ZIGE JACKLYN |
OKUWEH OGHENEKOME WESLEY |
UDEH CHIMA |
IDUGBOE OSASENAGA GIFT |
IGHODARO NELSON OSAMUDIAMEN |
OGIERIAKHI HARY UYI |
OBAZUAYE KENNETH |
IHENERENDU MARK JOSHUA |
EKEE MARTHA GODWIN |
UKPONG ADAMS SUNDAY |
OKOLOH MICHAEL |
AKPAENIN EDIDONG DANIEL |
BELL ANNA |
ENEH OGAGA DAVID |
COMPUTER SCIENCE (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
THIKAN EBBITIBI PRINCE |
EBIMIESSINDE IROPADE |
GEOPHYSICS (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
AKHIGBE VALENTINE |
AGEDAH ANNE |
MICROBIOLOGY
NAME |
CHUKWU UCHENNA |
AHANOR AIYEVBOSA RICHIE |
ICHEKOR FORABOYO MARY |
EWA MARVELLOUS |
OSUNDE ELOGHOSA |
ALFRED EFE FREDA |
OBASOHAN DAISY |
MILLER OGHALE |
OKOGELE MIRACLE |
AMADI NWABUEZE LINDA |
PHILEMON ORUPABO IBIYE |
BAMIGO TAMUNOIBELEMA |
MICROBIOLOGY (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
OBARISIAGBON OSASUMWEN GLORIA |
AIGBOGHO OMOROVBIYE MILLICENT |
AKORI GLORIA |
GBAMIDO REBECCA |
BALOGUN GLORIA TEMIDAYO |
OMORODION OSARUESE |
GAGAR SONIA |
OTOMMA QUEEN ESTHER |
OKON JOY ANWULIKA |
ISAIAH KOREDE VICTORIA |
EZE VICTORY IFEOMA |
TIMOTHY WENDY |
ACCOUNTING
NAME |
IREDIA PAUL NOSAKHARE |
ATUAH SIXTUS UGOCHUKWU |
IKE KWENYERECHUKWU JOHN |
BANNY TIMI FAVOUR |
OMORUYI GODSWILL OSAGIE |
IKOGWE BENEDICT |
OSAROEYIN HAPPINESS |
EMENIKE EMMANUEL |
ENEBI JUSTIN EHIEMEN |
OGBEIDE EFOSA |
SUNDAY CATHERINE |
ORIBI-KALIO TOKUINGO |
YUSUFF HALINA |
AMACHREE VICTORIA OWANATE |
RAWLINGS VICTOR EBIAKPO |
OBIWULU ONYEKACHUKWU |
ACCOUNTING (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
UDOFFA BRIAN |
ODIKI FIKESEI MIEBI |
OTAKHOR EMMANUEL |
OKITO AYEKEMI |
GOODLUCK SEIGHA |
KOSENEN MERIT |
OSERUVWOSA EDAFE SAMUEL |
OJO KELVIN OROBOSA |
BANKING AND FINANCE
NAME |
MEZUE MARY NWAIFE |
MARK DEBORAH |
CHARLES FAVOUR |
DAVID-WEST IBIERE DIKIA |
RAWLINGS TONYE BLESSING |
BANKING AND FINANCE (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
JINADIGHA NAOMI |
EKESIENA PHILOMENA |
IGARE PETER |
TARASELE DEMETEIDE |
SIMON SHEDRACH |
EKPEBIDE EBIERE |
IMOUN STELLA |
FEBAIDE MABEL EBIERE |
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION
NAME |
OYOMIRE OSAMUDIAMEN |
EFIONAYI BETTINA IVY |
UHUNMWUNGHO IKPONMWOSA |
NMEGBU THNAKGO |
OLELE CONLETH CHUKWUDI AFAM |
EDOMA OSASU OSARETIN |
OROMONI CYNTHIA |
EWEKA THEOPHILUS |
CHALOKWU PRECIOUS |
BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
OSIFO OVBOGHAN SARAH |
ESEMIEGHA PEREMOBOERE |
ECONOMICS
NAME |
AGBASIALO GRACE |
OKONKWO UCHE PETER |
OMONFUEGBE JESSICA ESEIGBE |
OHIAMBE OBORE JOSHUA |
OBASOHAN DEBORAH |
ABADI ANITA KUROTIMI |
IHEDI UCHECHUKWU |
ECONOMICS (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
ACHIFE GEORGE |
OPOROMO ADOEBI |
OKERE CHINAZA |
NWOYO OLUWASEUN RUTH |
MASS COMMUNICATION
NAME |
AKUGUE JOSHUA OSARETIN |
RIATSAVWE GODBLESS UFUOMA |
OWHUTU UFUOMA OGHENE |
OKUTA CYNTHIA |
OMUBO PEPPLE SOTONYE |
IKE GOODNEWS |
EKPEKUREDE BENEDICTA |
OROGUN OKE-OGHENE |
SUNDAY-OKUNDIA ATINUKE |
AGBONTAEN DOMINIC FAITH |
ZIGHADINA PATIENCE |
ENEH TOVO BLESSING |
OKPIDI MARIE-ANNE EVEBELLE |
MASS COMMUNICATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
NAME |
ESEIMEIGHAN STELLA |
DIOFELO EBI VERA |
IDUEBOI RACHEAL |
INUKU CLARA NENGIMOTE |
ODIDI-BLESSED ILOAZE |
EKPEMUPOLO EBIMOR |
UBEBE BRAKORU |
BRODRICK ADESUWA |
AMINOR ENDURANCE |
KPANGHAN LISA |
BOYI KELVIN |
OGUNBURUWEI FLOENCE |
AGBUNASE LUCKY |
OKODDUWA EBATA FAITHFUL |
POPO YERIN ANITA |
OROMONI ANITA BLESSING |
EDI GIFT TAMARABRAKEMI |
EKPEBIDE BAFEIGHA EVELYN |
MALAKA ELO VIVIAN |
IZEDIUNO WELUCHE ANTHONIA |
AKARI APOLLOS STEPHENSON |
PIUS BENEDICTA DARE |
GBAKENA BRAKEMI |
IMELEYE TIMI |
POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMINSTRATION
S/N | NAME |
1 | ONOIGBORIA BOBBY |
2 | AVRAHAM ERICA OMOSEFE |
3 | AYES OWEI AZAZI |
4 | ONOMAH HAPPINESS |
5 | RHODWELL IKEKWAME |
6 | ALUGE HAPPINESS OLUWASEUN |
POLITICAL SCIENCE AND PUBLIC ADMNISTRATION (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME |
1 | EBITIMI SANDRA |
2 | IYERE OSHOKENE IDODE |
3 | BUBOR TONBRA FLOURISH |
4 | JOHNNY EMOMOTIMI |
5 | OWIE AISOSA |
6 | EWEKA OSABUOHIEN ENA |
7 | IGARE PAUL |
8 | EFEURHIE DANIEL |
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPOLOGY
S/N | NAME |
1 | IGBAFEN OJIEU |
2 | EZA CHIKA PETER |
3 | AJAYI OMON MERCY |
4 | CHUKWU LOVETH MBECHIKWERE |
SOCIOLOGY AND ANTHROPLOGY (DIRECT ENTRY)
S/N | NAME |
1 | OLUFEMI TOLU VALENTINA |
2 | ANWAN EMEM-OBONG UDONWAN |
LAW
NAME |
ABBEY FRAnKLIN EDITH |
ABIA UBOKOBONG GABRIEL |
ADEDOYIN ANN |
ADEDOYIN HENRY ADEDEJI |
ADEWOLE MERIT-GRACE ONESHOZE |
ADIGWE CHINAPUDO PAMELA |
ADOGBEJI SHAKARHO |
ADUN IZIEGBA ENDURANCE |
AGBOWOH KELVIN |
AGEDAH NENGI VICTORIA |
AGUWA CHUKWUMA |
AJIEH CHRISTOPHER |
AKINDOJU OLUKAYODE |
AKINLONU DAMILOLA |
ALBERT SWEETEN BOMA |
ANOKA AMARACHI AGAETOCHI |
ANYAGAFU CHIDOZIE |
AWANTAYE IBISO DAYE |
BARNABAS JOSHUA UCHE |
BASSEY VORDAH ELENG |
BOYO PRECIOUS ORITSESEUNDEDE |
CHARLES BARINEME |
CHINEKWE OBIANUJUNWA PEACE |
CHUKU PRECIOUS DIKE |
DAVID ADEMOLA CALISTUS |
DIDI PEACE |
DISI PENTECOST |
DOKIWARI TUMUNOKURO |
DUMNOI FRANCIS EDOBOR |
DURU CHRISTIAN KENNEDY |
EDHOGBOH OGHENECHOYA |
EDIAGBONYA OSAZEE |
EDOKPAYI OSAHON KELVIN |
ELAWEREMI EBIOTU |
EMEFIELE DAVID CHUKWUYEM |
EMMANUEL OLUCHI KAUNA |
EPHRAIM ELIZABETH UDOSEN |
ERHINYOJA KENNEDY |
ETIE TSERUNDEDE FAITH |
FADIPE ENIOLA EMMANUELLA |
HENRY GAD AWAJIONYI |
IBADIN BECKY OMONIGHO |
IBEKWE AMBLESSED |
IBEKWE MIRACLE |
IDEH IFEAKACHUKWU LOUIS |
IDOKWU IFUNANYA GOODNEWS |
IFEDIORAH AUGUSTINE CHIBUZOR |
IKIMI ELOHOR FAITH |
IKPE ISRAEL SUNDAY |
IMADE SANDRA OSAMEGBE |
IMUEZEZE FAITH |
IWORI RITA |
IYERE BLESSING ANITA |
KAROUNISI ZULIHAT OMOLARA |
KAYOMA TARIS SHEDRACK |
KPUN ILAEBI HANNAH |
KYAUTU-YEPWI REJOICE |
MADUBUEGWU ANOINTED |
MAIDOH MICHAEL CHIEDU |
MOYO PETERS PRAISE |
NDOM ESTHER GIOBANI |
NGEI PEARL ANASEMI |
NMADUAGU AMAKA CYNTHIA |
NNOKAM CHIKEMBUEZE EKWE |
NSOKO-NKWOR PRINCESS |
NWUCHEGUO NNENNA |
OBADAN-UDUEHI TORRENCE |
OBOH OBEHI NAOMI |
OBOH OROBOSA |
OFOR PERPETUAL |
OFUOKWU AWELE PRUDENCE |
OGBANE ANASTASIA |
OGBONNA STEPHANIE THUOMA |
OGIDIGBEN FAITH EJIRO |
OGIDIGBEN TEGA |
OKOCHA NNEKA PURITY |
OKONJI MICHAEL MUENYA |
OKPEWHO ESEOGHENE |
OLONEGBE OZAFI CONSTANCE |
OSIELE LOVELYN OCHOMBIA |
RUADJERE ESEOGHENE GIFT |
SAM-WOBO PRINCE |
SINEBE SUSAN OYINDOUBRA |
SNITHERS SAMUEL ELVIS |
UBANI DIVINE FAVOUR |
UDOM DIVINE-MERCY UZOKWE |
UFOT ANIEFIOKE ISAAC |
UKAWUIKE CHUKWUEMEKA |
UNWANA JOHN ISAIAH |
UNYEAWA REBECCA |
WHISKEY OGHENEFEJIRO |
ZIGHADINA PATIENCE |
ALABI ADENIKE BRIGHT |
EZEAGWU KOSEKWU SOLOMON |